The Arts of Japan

Mizuno, Fusa

水野房

d. 1895

Personal

Details

Family Name

水野

Mizuno

Given Name

Fusa

Died

1895

Gender
Female
Nationality
Japan
Birth name

猪岡 房

Ino'oka Fusa

Alternative Names

水野 房

Mizuno, Fusa

Married name